There's more than music on the mountain. Check out the full weekend schedule and get the most out of your Otis experience.

Friday 09.06 — Music

Center Stage



3:30 — 4:30pm
J Bengoy


5:15 — 6:15pm
Fever Dolls


7:00 — 8:00pm
Dehd


8:45 — 9:45pm
Will Wood


10:30 — 11:30pm
Spooky Mansion


12:15 — 1:15pm
Anemone

 

Center Stage



3:30 — 4:30pm
J Bengoy


5:15 — 6:15pm
Fever Dolls


7:00 — 8:00pm
Dehd


8:45 — 9:45pm
Will Wood


10:30 — 11:30pm
Spooky Mansion


12:15 — 1:15pm
Anenome

 

Center Stage




3:30 — 4:30pm
J Bengoy


5:15 — 6:15
Fever Dolls




7:00 — 8:00
Dehd




8:45 — 9:45
Will Wood



10:30—11:30
Spooky Mansion



12:15 — 1:15
Anenome


 

Spruce Stage

2:45 — 3:30pm
Deeper


4:30 — 5:15pm
Francesca Blanchard


6:15 — 7:00pm
Carinae


8:00 — 8:45pm
Habibi


9:45 — 10:30pm
Donavon


11:30 — 12:15pm
Javier Santiago

 

 

 

 

Spruce Stage

2:45 — 3:30pm
Deeper


4:30 — 5:15pm
Francesca Blanchard


6:15 — 7:00pm
Carinae


8:00 — 8:45pm
Habibi


9:45 — 10:30pm
Donavon


11:30 — 12:15pm
Javier Santiago

 

 

 

 

Spruce Stage

2:45 — 3:30pm
Deeper


4:30 — 5:15pm
Francesca Blanchard


6:15 — 7:00pm
Carinae


8:00 — 8:45pm
Habibi


9:45 — 10:30pm
Donavon


11:30 — 12:15pm
Javier Santiago

 

 

 

 

The Range


4:15 — 5:00pm
Chris Staples


6:00 — 6:45pm
Not My Sister


7:45 — 8:30pm
Comedy Showcase


9:30 — 10:15pm
99 Neighors


11:15 — 12:00pm
Rituals of Mine



12:45 — 2:15pm
DJ SVPPLY + Moochie

  

The Range


4:15 — 5:00pm
Chris Staples


6:00 — 6:45pm
Not My Sister


7:45 — 8:30pm
Comedy Showcase


9:30 — 10:15pm
99 Neighors


11:15 — 12:00pm
Rituals of Mine



12:45 — 2:15pm
DJ SVPPLY + Moochie

  

The Range


4:15 — 5:00pm
Chris Staples


6:00 — 6:45pm
Not My Sister


7:45 — 8:30pm
Comedy Showcase


9:30 — 10:15pm
99 Neighors


11:15 — 12:00pm
Rituals of Mine



12:45 — 2:15pm
DJ SVPPLY + Moochie

  

Saturday 09.07 — Music

Center Stage







12:00 — 1:00pm
Ali McGuirk


1:45 — 2:45pm
Michael Nau


3:30 — 4:30pm
La Chamba


5:15 — 6:15pm
Jacob Jolliff Band


7:00 — 8:00pm
KAINA


8:45 — 9:45pm
Meatbodies


10:30 — 11:30pm
Ric Wilson


12:15 — 1:15pm
Alsarah & the Nubatones


Center Stage







12:00 — 1:00pm
Ali McGuirk


1:45 — 2:45pm
Michael Nau


3:30 — 4:30pm
La Chamba


5:15 — 6:15pm
Jacob Jolliff Band


7:00 — 8:00pm
KAINA


8:45 — 9:45pm
Meatbodies


10:30 — 11:30pm
Ric Wilson


12:15 — 1:15pm
Alsarah & the Nubatones

Center Stage








12:00 — 1:00
Ali McGuirk



1:45 — 2:45
Michael Nau


3:30 — 4:30
La Chamba


5:15 — 6:15
Jacob Jolliff Band


7:00 — 8:00
KAINA


8:45 — 9:45
Meatbodies


10:30 — 11:30
Ric Wilson


12:15 — 1:15
Alsarah & the Nubatones


Spruce Stage

9:30 — 10:30pm
Honey Flow Yoga


11:15 — 12:00pm
Sunny War


1:00 — 1:45pm
Renata Zeiguer


2:45 — 3:30pm
SunDub


4:30 — 5:15pm
Worm Dogs


6:15 — 7:00pm
Surprise Set


8:00 — 8:45pm
Grease Face


9:45 — 10:30pm
Goth Babe


11:30 — 12:15pm
Sammy Rae & the Friends

 

 

Spruce Stage

9:30 — 10:30pm
Honey Flow Yoga


11:15 — 12:00pm
Sunny War


1:00 — 1:45pm
Renata Zeiguer


2:45 — 3:30pm
SunDub


4:30 — 5:15pm
Worm Dogs


6:15 — 7:00pm
tba 


8:00 — 8:45pm
Grease Face


9:45 — 10:30pm
Goth Babe


11:30 — 12:15pm
Sammy Rae & the Friends

 

 

Spruce Stage

9:30 — 10:30
Honey Flow Yoga


11:15— 12:00
Sunny War


1:00 — 1:45
Renata Zeiguer


2:45 — 3:30
SunDub


4:30 — 5:15
Worm Dogs


6:15 — 7:00
tba 


8:00 — 8:45
Grease Face


9:45—10:30
Goth Babe


11:30—12:15
Sammy Rae & the Friends

 

 

The Range


10:45 —11:30pm
Tanbark


12:45 — 1:30pm
James Forest


2:30 — 3:15pm
Hannah Epperson


4:15 — 5:00pm
Pecas


6:00 — 6:45pm
Meernaa


7:45 — 8:30pm
Otis Comedy Showcase


9:30 — 10:15pm
Jarv


11:15 — 12:00pm
Chong the Nomad


12:45 — 2:15pm
Four-D
 

The Range


10:45 —11:30pm
Tanbark


12:45 — 1:30pm
James Forest


2:30 — 3:15pm
Hannah Epperson


4:15 — 5:00pm
Pecas


6:00 — 6:45pm
Meernaa


7:45 — 8:30pm
Otis Comedy Showcase


9:30 — 10:15pm
Jarv


11:15 — 12:00pm
Chong the Nomad


12:45 — 2:15pm
Four-D


 

The Range


10:45 —11:30pm
Tanbark


12:45 — 1:30pm
James Forest


2:30 — 3:15pm
Hannah Epperson


4:15 — 5:00
Pecas


6:00 — 6:45
Meernaa


7:45 — 8:30
Otis Comedy Showcase


9:30 — 10:15
Jarv


11:15 — 12:00
Chong the Nomad


12:45 — 2:15
Four-D
 

Friday 09.06 — Workshops & Activities

Friday 09.06 —
Workshops & Activities

Center Tent



4:00 — 5:30pm
Outdoor School









Center Tent



4:00 — 5:30
Outdoor School









Center Tent



4:00 — 5:30pm
Outdoor School








Lean-To




5:00 — 6:00pm
Storytelling Open Mic





Lean-To




5:00 — 6:00
Storytelling Open Mic





9:00 — 
Art Yard Opening

Lean-To


5:00 — 6:00pm
Storytelling Open Mic



9:00 — 
Art Yard Opening
With Foam Brewers

Vendor Village


3:00 — 4:30pm
Living Jewelry Workshop


5:00 — 7:00pm
DIY Poster Screenprinting






Vendor Village


3:00 — 4:30
Living Jewelry Workshop


5:00 — 7:00
DIY Poster Screenprinting






Vendor Village


3:00 — 4:30
Living Jewelry Workshop


5:00 — 7:00
DIY Poster Screenprinting






Various Locations







6:00 — 8:00pm
Daily Dirt MTB Ride
@Solace Cycles



Various Locations








6:00 — 8:00
Daily Dirt MTB Ride
@Solace Cycles



Various Locations



6:00 — 8:00
Daily Dirt MTB Ride
@Solace Cycles



Saturday 09.07 — Workshops & Activities

Saturday 09.07 —
Workshops & Activities

Center Tent



12:00 — 3:00pm
Kids Arts & Crafts

2:30 — 3:30pm
Guided Art Walk


3:00 — 4:00pm
PInch Pottery

Center Tent



12:00—3:00
Kids Arts & Crafts

2:30 — 3:30
Guided Art Walk


3:00 — 4:00 
PInch Pottery



Center Tent



12:00 — 3:00
Kids Arts & Crafts


2:30 — 3:30
Guided Art Walk



3:00 — 4:00
PInch Pottery






Lean-To


11:00 — 12:30pm
Storytelling Workshop

1:00 — 2:00pm
Kickball


3:00 — 4:00
Secrets of a Good Loop
with Tom Pearo

4:30 — 6:30pm
Storytelling Open Mic

Lean-To


11:00 — 12:30
Storytelling Workshop

1:00 — 2:00
Darn Tough Kickball


3:00 — 4:00
Secrets of a Good Loop
with Tom Pearo

4:30 — 6:30
Storytelling Open Mic

Lean-To


11:00 — 12:30
Storytelling Workshop

1:00 — 2:00
Darn Tough Kickball


3:00 — 4:00
Secrets of a Good Loop
with Tom Pearo

4:30 — 6:30
Storytelling Open Mic

Vendor Village


11:00 — 1:00pm
Living Jewelry Workshop


1:30 — 3:30pm
DIY Poster Screenprinting




4:00 — 6:00pm
Adult Arts & Crafts


Vendor Village


11:00 — 1:00
Living Jewelry Workshop


1:30 — 3:30
DIY Poster Screenprinting




4:00 — 6:00
Adult Arts & Crafts



Vendor Village


11:00 — 1:00
Living Jewelry Workshop


1:30 — 3:30
DIY Poster Screenprinting


4:00 — 6:00
Adult Arts & Crafts

Various Locations







2:00 — 4:00pm
Hilltop Meditation


Various Locations







2:00 — 4:00
Hilltop Meditation


Various Locations




2:00 — 4:00
Hilltop Meditation


Do good things. 

©Otis Mountain Media LLC